LISTAGEM DE INSCRITOS

PR 8 - TRILHO DA POMBEIRA (LAMELAS)

19 de MAIO de 2018


Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Escalão

539

Abílio Rui Morais Pereira

ACDR Lamelas

M45

202

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

153

Adriano Silva Mendes

Individual

Caminheiro

286

Afonso José Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil A Masc.

199

Afonso Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A Masc.

261

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

M55

178

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

141

Alexandre Santos

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

111

Álvaro Costa Dias Cardoso

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

304

Ana Carolina Mendes Rodrigues

Codeçais

Iniciado F

308

Ana Filipa Marques Cruz

Codeçais

Caminheiro

104

Ana Judite Lima

Individual

Caminheiro

291

Ana Loureiro Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

149

Ana Manuela Nogueira da Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

538

Ana Maria Morais Pereira

ACDR Lamelas

Benjamim F

129

Ana Paula Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

537

Ana Raquel Morais Pereira

ACDR Lamelas

Juvenil F

209

André Luís Vicente Agostinho

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Masc.

284

António Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

M40

128

António Pereira

Mulas da Cooperativa Running Team

M40

208

Beatriz Ferreira Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Júnior F

184

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

118

Belém de Jesus

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F50

263

Belmiro Fernandes Lourenço

Individual

Caminheiro

420

Benvinda Pinto Fernandes Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

400

Bernardo Valente

Individual

Caminheiro

188

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Fem.

191

Bruna Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A Fem.

189

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

185

Camila Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado F

148

Carla Marisa Gomes de Sousa

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

232

Carla Saraiva

Individual

F40

142

Carlos Alberto Dias de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M45

540

Carlos Eduardo Pereira

ACDR Lamelas

Sénior M

201

Carlos Miguel Cardoso Ribeiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

231

Catarina Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

182

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

170

Celeste Martins

Gapafit

Caminheiro

196

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

285

Cristiano Oliveira Pereira

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil B Masc.

501

Cristina Leonor Mendes de Almeida

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

508

Cristina Marques Jacinto Cruz

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

483

Daniel Poças Rodrigues

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

Sénior M

161

Diana Valentina Pereira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Infantil A Fem.

418

Dina Maria Gomes Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

131

Dina Teresa Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

180

Diogo Capela Pinto

Individual

Iniciado M

262

Esperança Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

Caminheiro

421

Estela Botelho

Individual

Caminheiro

416

Fernando Catarino

Individual

M45

207

Fernando Henrique Cardoso da Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Masc.

383

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

534

Fradique Manuel Amaral Camões

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

449

Francisco Pinto Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

160

Gabriela Vera Pereira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim F

190

Gonçalo Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado M

305

Gonçalo Filipe Mendes Rodrigues

Codeçais

Infantil B Masc.

318

Gonçalo Poças

Abraço Poético

Infantil A Masc.

474

Helena Magueja

Individual

F45

524

Horácio Fernandes Batista

Individual

Caminheiro

375

Hugo Miguel Venâncio Duarte

Terras de Aventura

Júnior M

267

Ilda Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

335

Ilídio Morgado Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

145

Isabel Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

380

Isaura Ferreira Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

419

Joana Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

163

Joaquim Vaz

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M45

164

Joca

Correr Viseu

M40

159

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M55

488

José António de Almeida Moreira

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M50

397

José Armando Duarte do Rosário

Individual

M35

152

José Carlos Duarte Carvalho

Individual

M40

303

José Carlos Lourenço Rodrigues

Codeçais

M40

211

José Carlos Paiva Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

215

José Eduardo Batista Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

319

José Loureiro Silva

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

294

José Luís Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

222

José Magalhães

Runners do Demo

M45

197

José Manuel Madureira Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

270

José Mário Cainé da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

117

José Salgueiro de Paiva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

317

Juliana Poças

Abraço Poético

Juvenil F

505

Leonardo Pedro Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim M

535

Leonor Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim F

198

Lídia Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F50

321

Lúcia Ribeiro Gabriel

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

307

Luciano Mendes Vicente

Codeçais

Caminheiro

339

Luis Miguel Ribeiro Faria

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

507

Luís Paulo Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Iniciado M

156

Luisa Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim F

124

Manuel Anibal Rodrigues Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

143

Márcia Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

528

Márcio Parente

Individual

Caminheiro

107

Marco Alexandre Pereira Duarte

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

415

Marco Pereira

Individual

M40

210

Marco Saraiva Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado M

155

Marco Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

195

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Fem.

154

Margarida Maria Soares Ferreira Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

271

Maria Adília Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

288

Maria Alcina Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

478

Maria Augusta Carneiro Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

116

Maria Conceição Salgueiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

309

Maria da Conceição Marques

Codeçais

Caminheiro

290

Maria da Piedade Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

525

Maria das Dores da Costa Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

216

Maria do Céu Ferreira Gonçalves Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

112

Maria dos Anjos Dias

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

331

Maria Isabel Carvalho Bica

Individual

Caminheiro

130

Maria Isabel N. S. Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

179

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

289

Maria Isabel Simões

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

186

Maria João Cainé

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado F

448

Maria João Paiva Carneiro

Individual

Caminheiro

377

Maria Leonor Matias

Terras de Aventura

Iniciado F

292

Maria Loureiro Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

417

Maria Luísa Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior F

151

Maria Lurdes Lopes Silva Carvalho

Individual

Caminheiro

494

Maria Rosa Marques dos Santos

Individual

Caminheiro

422

Mário Lameirão

Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins

M55

212

Mário Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

193

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

150

Marisa Isabel Paiva Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

200

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior F

187

Matilde Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Fem.

527

Miguel Martins

Individual

M50

453

Monica Carla Vieira Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

509

Nádia Jacinto Cruz

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

407

Nélia Pimenta

Cross Training Viseu

F40

376

Neuza Alexandra Fernandes Peralta

Terras de Aventura

Júnior F

399

Patrícia Cardoso

Individual

Caminheiro

530

Patrícia Marques

Individual

F35

531

Paulino Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

224

Paulo Alexandre Barros Casais

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

529

Paulo Fernandes

Correr Viseu

M40

282

Paulo Lourenço

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

359

Pedro Jorge Carneiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

176

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

183

Pedro Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado M

406

Pedro Sousa

Cross Training Viseu

M40

306

Renato Mendes Rodrigues

Codeçais

Iniciado M

177

Ricardo Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

168

Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

395

Roberto Leal

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

533

Rochinha

Runner

F40

181

Ruben Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Júnior M

106

Rui Gomes

GD Os Ribeirinhos

M40

526

Rui Meireles

Individual

Caminheiro

333

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

465

Salvador Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

157

Sandra Coelho

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Caminheiro

536

Sandra Costa

Individual

F35

162

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

F45

396

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

192

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

146

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

F50

205

Sónia Lemos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior F

475

Sónia Maria da Cruz Mendes Rodrigues

Codeçais

Caminheiro

320

Sónia Maria Lima de Almeida

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

266

Suzete Paiva

Individual

Caminheiro

532

Tânia Patrícia da Cruz Mendes Rodrigues

Codeçais

Caminheiro

113

Telmo Ferreira

Individual

Sénior M

204

Tiago Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Júnior M

206

Tila Pina

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

194

Toni Marco Leitão Costa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

213

Vicente Matos Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A Masc.

140

Vitor Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M40